Official Results

Adult Bronze Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Kimberley Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Susan Roberts, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

   3           Marcia Richards, Wisconsin FSC

 

Adult Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Final Standings

   1           Marcia Richards, Wisconsin FSC

 

Adult Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the First Dance

   1           Marcia Richards, Wisconsin FSC

 

Adult Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the Second Dance

   1           Marcia Richards, Wisconsin FSC

 

Adult Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Marcia Richards, Wisconsin FSC

   2           Susan Roberts, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

 

Adult Gold Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Maureen Linhardt, Pines FSC

   2           Toby Cohen

 

Adult Light Entertainment Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Marcia Richards, Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kimberley Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Maureen Linhardt, Pines FSC

 

Basic 1 Elements - Final Standings

   1           Jackson Clausen

 

Basic 1 Program - Final Standings

   1           Jackson Clausen

 

Basic 3 Elements - Final Standings

   1           Natalie Powell, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Basic 3 Program - Final Standings

   1           Natalie Powell, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Basic 4 Elements - Final Standings

   1           Lindsay Boland, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Isabella Burelbach, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Paige Clausen

 

Basic 4 Program - Final Standings

   1           Lindsay Boland, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Isabella Burelbach, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Paige Clausen

 

Basic 6 Elements - Final Standings

   1           Charlee Katzka, Valley FSC

   2           Elizabeth  Lamine, Valley FSC

 

Basic 6 Program - Final Standings

   1           Charlee Katzka, Valley FSC

   2           Elizabeth  Lamine, Valley FSC

 

Basic 7 Elements - Final Standings

   1           Raynee  Schuster, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   2           Brianna  Havitz, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Abby  Radtke, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   4           Tiffany Dresher, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Basic 7 Program - Final Standings

   1           Brianna  Havitz, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Basic 8 Elements Group A - Final Standings

   1           Emily Walz, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Allison Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Madisyn Nash, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Basic 8 Elements Group B - Final Standings

   1           Devan Luebke, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Abbie Stoflet, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Porter Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Emily Korte, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Basic 8 Program Group A - Final Standings

   1           Emily Walz, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Madelyn Nikolai, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   3           Allison Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Madisyn Nash, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Basic 8 Program Group B - Final Standings

   1           Devan Luebke, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Abbie Stoflet, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Porter Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Samantha Theis, Greater Green Bay FSC

   5           Emily Korte, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Beginner Compulsory Moves Group A - Final Standings

   1           Kacey Ott, Kettle Moraine FSC

   2           Braylin Wright, Greater Green Bay FSC

   3           Madelyn Degenhardt, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Emma Geib, Greater Green Bay FSC

   5           Addison Tetting, Valley FSC

 

Beginner Compulsory Moves Group B - Final Standings

   1           Olivia Donohue, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Avery Trohkimoinen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Marisa McLaughlin, Greater Green Bay FSC

   4-TIE    Jocelynn Roach, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   4-TIE    Kendall Petersen, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Beginner Compulsory Moves Group C - Final Standings

   1           Mackenzie Munn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Haley Lemke, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Isabella  Peterson, Wisconsin FSC

   4           Danielle Lytle, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   5           Hailey Hendricks, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Beginner Compulsory Moves Group D - Final Standings

   1           Maren Parks, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Alyson Johnson, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Kamea  Gajdosik, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Breanna Jentzsch, Timberline SC

   5           Elizabeth Wallner, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Beginner Compulsory Moves Group E - Final Standings

   1           Josie Williams, Manitowoc County FSC

   2           Paige Vruwink, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Briana Beilke, Manitowoc County FSC

   4           Lily Muller, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   5           Kayla Olszewski, Mosinee Silverblades

   6           Christine Tubbs, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Beginner Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Madelyn Olson, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Joanna Algera, Valley FSC

   3           Victoria Butkus, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Natalie  Hintz, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Beginner Light Entertainment Showcase Group A - Final Standings

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Ella Cooper, Valley FSC

   3           Marisa McLaughlin, Greater Green Bay FSC

   4           Kally Meredith, Valley FSC

   5           Dorothy Petersen, Marquette FSC

   6           Allison Adamini, Escanaba Area FSC

 

Beginner Light Entertainment Showcase Group B - Final Standings

   1           Emily Korte, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Emily Helgren, Marquette FSC

   3           Josie Williams, Manitowoc County FSC

   4           Jessica Bandell, Mosinee Silverblades

   5           Cassandra Kopf, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   6           Briana Beilke, Manitowoc County FSC

 

Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Emma Olson, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Addison Tetting, Valley FSC

   3           Kally Meredith, Valley FSC

   4           Braylin Wright, Greater Green Bay FSC

   5           Emma Geib, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Madelyn Degenhardt, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Kendall Petersen, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Avery Trohkimoinen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Alexis  Jacobson, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   5           Allison Adamini, Escanaba Area FSC

 

Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group C - Final Standings

   1           Madelyn Olson, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Jocelynn Roach, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Marisa McLaughlin, Greater Green Bay FSC

   4           Isabella  Peterson, Wisconsin FSC

   5           Grace Sedlacek, Greater Green Bay FSC

   6           Hailey Hendricks, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group D - Final Standings

   1           Laurel Siegel, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Danielle Lytle, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Katelyn Nikolai, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   4           Alaina Theis, Greater Green Bay FSC

   5           Maddie  Krause, Valley FSC

 

Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group E - Final Standings

   1           Elizabeth Kreuser, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Alyson Johnson, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Jenna Asplin, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   4           Paige O'Brien, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   5           Breanna Jentzsch, Timberline SC

   6           Jessica Bandell, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group F - Final Standings

   1           Paige Vruwink, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   2           Lily Muller, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Cassandra Kopf, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   4           Kayla Olszewski, Mosinee Silverblades

   5           Maddy Rogers, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   6           Josie May, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

 

Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group A - Final Standings

   1           Olivia Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Mira Luthar, Greater Green Bay FSC

   3           YiJie Lawing, Winona FSC

   4           Haley Lemke, Mosinee Silverblades

   5           Claire Kaufman, Cornerstone Skating Club

   6           Olivia Donohue, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group B - Final Standings

   1           Lindsey Przybylski, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Elizabeth Burelbach, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Makayla Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Kennedy Bergh

   5           Stephanie Powell, Chippewa Falls FSC

   6           Breanna Jentzsch, Timberline SC

   7           Kayla Olszewski, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Spins Group A - Final Standings

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Josie Holecko, Valley FSC

   3           Olivia Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Olivia Donohue, Mosinee Silverblades

   5           Haley Lemke, Mosinee Silverblades

   6           Lydia Steinmetz, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Beginner/Pre-Preliminary Spins Group B - Final Standings

   1           Callie Hunter, Valley FSC

   2           Allison Mormann, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Kamea  Gajdosik, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Makayla Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

   5           Elizabeth Burelbach, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   6           Cassie Thill, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   7           Breanna Jentzsch, Timberline SC

 

Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Final Standings

   1           Alexandra Flatten, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Sydney Egger, Greater Green Bay FSC

   3           Kayla Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the First Dance

   1           Sydney Egger, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Alexandra Flatten, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Kayla Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the Second Dance

   1           Alexandra Flatten, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Kayla Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Sydney Egger, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Gold Solo Pattern Dance - Final Standings

   1           Kelsey Traul, Braemar-City of Lakes...

   2           Wendy Bricco-Meske, Valley FSC

 

Gold Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the First Dance

   1           Kelsey Traul, Braemar-City of Lakes...

   2           Wendy Bricco-Meske, Valley FSC

 

Gold Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the Second Dance

   1           Kelsey Traul, Braemar-City of Lakes...

   2           Wendy Bricco-Meske, Valley FSC

 

High Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Mackenzie Munn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kacey Ott, Kettle Moraine FSC

   3           Olivia Donohue, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Ella Cooper, Valley FSC

 

High Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Haley Lemke, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Emily Helgren, Marquette FSC

   3           Maren Parks, Greater Green Bay FSC

   4           Jayne Petersen, Marquette FSC

 

High Beginner Test Track Free Skate Group C - Final Standings

   1           Gabrianne Larson, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Kamea  Gajdosik, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Josie Williams, Manitowoc County FSC

   4           Briana Beilke, Manitowoc County FSC

   5           Ceara Lebo, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Intermediate Jumps - Final Standings

   1           Heather Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Kasey Meredith, Valley FSC

 

Intermediate Ladies Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Kasey Meredith, Valley FSC

   2           Katie Mormann, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

 

Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Final Standings

   1           Sophie Le Mieux, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Taylor Gauthier, Escanaba Area FSC

   3           Keegan Sawin, Valley FSC

   4           Katie Mormann, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

 

Intermediate Light Entertainment Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Keegan Sawin, Valley FSC

   2           Megan  Resch, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Intermediate Spins - Final Standings

   1           Katie Mormann, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Wendy Bricco-Meske, Valley FSC

 

Intermediate Test Track Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Taylor Gauthier, Escanaba Area FSC

   2           Rebecca Piron, Escanaba Area FSC

   3           Macy Bania, Greater Green Bay FSC

   4           Megan  Resch, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Junior Ladies Test Track Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Tru Hubbard, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Juvenile Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Sophie Le Mieux, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Chloe  Mitchell, Wisconsin FSC

   3           Julia Slusarek, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Juvenile Test Track Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Paige Kaiser, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Krista Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Sarah Fochs, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Abby Draves, Greater Green Bay FSC

   5           Carissa Lund, Valley FSC

   6           Danielle Wolosek, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   7           Nora Gaffney, Marquette FSC

   8           Rachel Eron, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Krista Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Lauren Van Handel, Valley FSC

   3           Alissa Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Karissa Jochims, Valley FSC

   5           Abby Draves, Greater Green Bay FSC

   6           Carissa Lund, Valley FSC

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps - Final Standings

   1           Talia Resnick, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Chloe  Mitchell, Wisconsin FSC

   3           Alissa Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Sophie Le Mieux, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Light Entertainment Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Talia Resnick, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Krista Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Danielle Wolosek, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins - Final Standings

   1           Paige Kaiser, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Jessica Auclair, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   3           Alissa Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Nora Gaffney, Marquette FSC

 

No Test Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Mykayla Palbrach, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Kathryn Czerwinski, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Claire Kaufman, Cornerstone Skating Club

   5           Elise Jakusz, Crystal Ice FSC

   6           Natalie  Hintz, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Novice Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Heather Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Novice Ladies Test Track Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Heather Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Ashley  Radloff, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Novice Light Entertainment Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Heather Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Ashley  Radloff, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Open Duets Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Elizabeth Kreuser, Greater Green Bay FSC

   1           Maren Parks, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Krista Abrahamson, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Ashley Radloff, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Open Duets Light Entertainment Showcase Group A - Final Standings

   1           Elizabeth  Lamine, Valley FSC

   1           Addison Tetting, Valley FSC

   2           Briana Beilke, Manitowoc County FSC

   2           Sarah Beilman, Manitowoc County FSC

   3           Ashley Cherney, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   3           Mariah Nelles, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   4           Lainey Esker, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Emily Korte, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Open Duets Light Entertainment Showcase Group B - Final Standings

   1           Kasey Meredith, Valley FSC

   1           Kyler Meredith, Valley FSC

   2           Carley Hintz, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   2           Lainie Kuckkahn, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   3-TIE    Adeline Lamine, Valley FSC

   3-TIE    Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   3-TIE    Sophie Le Mieux, Greater Green Bay FSC

   3-TIE    Julia Slusarek, Greater Green Bay FSC

   5           Nicole Lorenzoni, Valley FSC

   5           Ana Martinez-Reding, Valley FSC

 

Open Juvenile Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Talia Resnick, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Alissa Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Open Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Final Standings

   1           Ashley Drake, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Sarah Fochs, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Maria Nagel, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Kassidy Smith, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   5           Brittany Stelter, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Open Pre-Juvenile Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Sammie Hinze, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Maria Nagel, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Open Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A - Final Standings

   1           Gabrielle  Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           LeeAnn Przybylski, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Lilly Klingsporn, Wisconsin FSC

   4           Bobbi Burgess, Chippewa Falls FSC

   5           Kaley Ludwig, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Open Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B - Final Standings

   1           Neely Theisen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Natalia Swatloski, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Megan Schroeder, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Lauren Micolichek, Chippewa Falls FSC

   5           Abigail Burke, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

 

Open Preliminary Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Sabine Westermeyer, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kayla Derber, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Ashley Drake, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           LeeAnn Przybylski, Crystal Ice FSC

   5           Gabrielle  Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Final Standings

   1           Ethan Dorn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

 

Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the First Dance

   1           Ethan Dorn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

 

Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the Second Dance

   1           Ethan Dorn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

 

Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Final Standings

   1           Maisie Peters, FSC of Madison

   2           Lainie Kuckkahn, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   3           Chloe  Mitchell, Wisconsin FSC

   4           Tessa Wolosek, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

 

Pre-Juvenile Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Hannah Mustered, Wisconsin FSC

   2           Maisie Peters, FSC of Madison

 

Pre-Juvenile Test Track Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Laura  Kressin, Valley FSC

   2           Ana Martinez-Reding, Valley FSC

   3           Nicole Lorenzoni, Valley FSC

   4           Kaley Ludwig, Mosinee Silverblades

   5           Emmie Barron, Escanaba Area FSC

   6           Carley Hintz, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

 

Pre-Juvenile Test Track Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Kassidy Smith, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Brittany Stelter, Chippewa Falls FSC

   3           Cami Lardinois, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Alyssa Krause, Valley FSC

   5           Krista Abrahamson, Greater Green Bay FSC

   6           Lindsey Murry, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Pre-Juvenile/Open Pre-Juvenile Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   2           Alexandra Flatten, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Carley Hintz, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   4           Rachel Eron, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   5           Nicole Lorenzoni, Valley FSC

   6           Krista Abrahamson, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Pre-Juvenile/Open Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Final Standings

   1           Sabine Westermeyer, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Sammie Hinze, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   3           Maisie Peters, FSC of Madison

   4           Maria Nagel, Crystal Ice FSC

   5           Sarah Fochs, Mosinee Silverblades

   6           Ashley Drake, Crystal Ice FSC

   7           Kayla Derber, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Juvenile/Open Pre-Juvenile Light Ent. Showcase Group A - Final Standings

   1           Lainie Kuckkahn, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   2           Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   3           Tessa Wolosek, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   4           Maisie Peters, FSC of Madison

 

Pre-Juvenile/Open Pre-Juvenile Light Ent. Showcase Group B - Final Standings

   1           Sammie Hinze, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Lindsey Murry, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Ana Martinez-Reding, Valley FSC

   4           Kassidy Smith, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

 

Pre-Juvenile/Open Pre-Juvenile Spins Group A - Final Standings

   1           Lainie Kuckkahn, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   2           Sarah Fochs, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Maria Nagel, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Carley Hintz, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

 

Pre-Juvenile/Open Pre-Juvenile Spins Group B - Final Standings

   1           Kayla Derber, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Ashley Drake, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Cami Lardinois, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Brittany Stelter, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Final Standings

   1           Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   2           Valya Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

   3           Kendall Radtke, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   4           Faith  Armstrong, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Preliminary Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Emily Hoang, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Brookelle Ternus, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   3           Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   4           Molly Bittner, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   5           Megan Adams, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   6           Lainie Kuckkahn, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   7           Valya Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance - Final Standings

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kimberley Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Susan Roberts, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

 

Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the First Dance

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kimberley Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Susan Roberts, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

 

Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance - Standings for the Second Dance

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kimberley Culp, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Susan Roberts, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

 

Preliminary Test Track Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Jenna Schneider, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Clare Belkowski, Marquette FSC

   3           Adeline Lamine, Valley FSC

   4           Josie Holecko, Valley FSC

   5           Leah Popp, Valley FSC

   6           Kendall Radtke, Wisconsin Rapids FSC

   7           Anna Kendall, Greater Green Bay FSC

   8           Miranda Rux, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Preliminary Test Track Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Alexis Hiller, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Sarah Beilman, Manitowoc County FSC

   3           Faith Perala, Marquette FSC

   4           Mariah Nelles, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   5           Sabrina Hodgins, Valley FSC

   6           Faith  Armstrong, Chippewa Falls FSC

   7           Abree Wojta, Valley FSC

   8           Emily Borchardt, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Preliminary Test Track Free Skate Group C - Final Standings

   1           Megan Schroeder, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Abigail Burke, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Bobbi Burgess, Chippewa Falls FSC

   4           Neely Theisen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   5           Emily Seidel, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   6           Afton Wierzba, Crystal Ice FSC

   7           Natalia Swatloski, Mosinee Silverblades

   8           Kayla Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

   9           Lauren Micolichek, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Dramatic Showcase Group A - Final Standings

   1           Emily Hoang, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Adeline Lamine, Valley FSC

   3-TIE    Brookelle Ternus, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   3-TIE    Mariah Nelles, Marshfield Silver Lac...

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Dramatic Showcase Group B - Final Standings

   1           Neely Theisen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Alexis Hiller, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   3           Kayla Monkelien, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Kayla Derber, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Jumps Group A - Final Standings

   1           Emily Hoang, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   3           Molly Bittner, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   4           Brookelle Ternus, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   5           Lainie Kuckkahn, Lakeland FSC (Wisconsin)

   6           Megan Adams, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   7           Tove Westermeyer, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   8           Miranda Rux, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Jumps Group B - Final Standings

   1           Megan Schroeder, Mosinee Silverblades

   2           Valya Flannery, Greater Green Bay FSC

   3           Natalia Swatloski, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Lilly Klingsporn, Wisconsin FSC

   5           Abigail Burke, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   6           Gabrielle  Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

   7           Lauren Micolichek, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Light Ent. Showcase Group A - Final Standings

   1           Adeline Lamine, Valley FSC

   2           Clare Belkowski, Marquette FSC

   3           Molly Bittner, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   4           Jenna Schneider, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   5           Miranda Rux, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Light Ent. Showcase Group B - Final Standings

   1           Emily Seidel, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Laura  Kressin, Valley FSC

   3           Neely Theisen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Faith Perala, Marquette FSC

   5           Afton Wierzba, Crystal Ice FSC

   6           Alyssa Krause, Valley FSC

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Spins Group A - Final Standings

   1           Brookelle Ternus, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Maren Tetting, Valley FSC

   3           Ana  Graham Cook, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   4           Bobbi Burgess, Chippewa Falls FSC

   5           Faith  Armstrong, Chippewa Falls FSC

   6           Miranda Rux, Mosinee Silverblades

 

Preliminary/Open Preliminary Spins Group B - Final Standings

   1           LeeAnn Przybylski, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Kaley Ludwig, Mosinee Silverblades

   3           Megan Schroeder, Mosinee Silverblades

   4           Neely Theisen, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   5           Natalia Swatloski, Mosinee Silverblades

   6           Gabrielle  Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Boys Free Skate - Final Standings

   1           Payton Winkler, Greater Green Bay FSC

   2           Ethan Dorn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A - Final Standings

   1           Kathryn Romain, FSC of Madison

   2           Emma Milanich, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   3           Mira Luthar, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B - Final Standings

   1           Madeline Summers, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Lindsey Przybylski, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Emma Laurent, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   4           Elizabeth Burelbach, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Dramatic Showcase - Final Standings

   1           Josie Holecko, Valley FSC

   2           Kayla Hammon, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Hannah Bauman, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Leah Popp, Valley FSC

   5           Makayla Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Tove Westermeyer, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Kathryn Romain, FSC of Madison

   3           Emma Milanich, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   4           Mackenzie Hintz, Crystal Ice FSC

   5           Ana  Graham Cook, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   6           Mira Luthar, Greater Green Bay FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Madeline Summers, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Lilly Klingsporn, Wisconsin FSC

   3           Hannah Bauman, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           Kayla Hammon, Crystal Ice FSC

   5           Emma Laurent, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   6           AnnaMarie Hintz, Crystal Ice FSC

   7           Makayla Niggemann, Crystal Ice FSC

   8           Charity Hentges, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment Showcase Group A - Final Standings

   1           Jasmine Burke, Marquette FSC

   2           Mackenzie Hintz, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Josie Holecko, Valley FSC

   4           Leah Popp, Valley FSC

   5           Caitlyn Christensen, Marshfield Silver Lac...

 

Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment Showcase Group B - Final Standings

   1           Callie Hunter, Valley FSC

   2           Claire Kaufman, Cornerstone Skating Club

   3           Lauren Hendriks, Valley FSC

   4           Sydney Rehmann, Marquette FSC

   5           AnnaMarie Hintz, Crystal Ice FSC

   6           Olivia Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment Showcase Group C - Final Standings

   1           Hanah Gadke, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Ethan Dorn, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   3           Ashley Cherney, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   4           Emma Laurent, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   5           Emily Johnson, Marquette FSC

   6           Maria Backlund, Escanaba Area FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Restricted Compulsory Moves Group A - Final Standings

   1           Rosalyn Phetteplace, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   2           Olivia Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

   3           Josie Holecko, Valley FSC

   4           YiJie Lawing, Winona FSC

   5-TIE    Lydia Steinmetz, Chippewa Falls FSC

   5-TIE    Jayne Petersen, Marquette FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Restricted Compulsory Moves Group B - Final Standings

   1           Allison Mormann, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Cassie Thill, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Lauren Hendriks, Valley FSC

   4           Joanna Algera, Valley FSC

   5           Maria Backlund, Escanaba Area FSC

   6           Kennedy Bergh

   7           Stephanie Powell, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Restricted Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Callie Hunter, Valley FSC

   2           Ashlee Calkins, Southern Wisconsin FSC

   3           Olivia Heese, Crystal Ice FSC

   4           YiJie Lawing, Winona FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Restricted Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Lindsey Przybylski, Crystal Ice FSC

   2           Allison Mormann, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   3           Elizabeth Burelbach, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   4           Kelly Johnson, Crystal Ice FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Free Skate Group A - Final Standings

   1           Jasmine Burke, Marquette FSC

   2           Caitlyn Christensen, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   3           Lydia Steinmetz, Chippewa Falls FSC

   4           Lauren Hendriks, Valley FSC

   5           Kennedy Bergh

 

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Free Skate Group B - Final Standings

   1           Cassie Thill, Tri-State Toe Picks FSC

   2           Sydney Rehmann, Marquette FSC

   3           Joanna Algera, Valley FSC

   4           Britta Tengesdal, Valley FSC

   5           Stephanie Powell, Chippewa Falls FSC

 

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Free Skate Group C - Final Standings

   1           Ashley Cherney, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   2           Hanah Gadke, Marshfield Silver Lac...

   3           Maria Backlund, Escanaba Area FSC

   4           Emily Johnson, Marquette FSC

 

Snowplow Sam Elements - Final Standings

   1           Ella Wallenfang, Valley FSC

 

Snowplow Sam Program - Final Standings

   1           Ella Wallenfang, Valley FSC